Annual Breakfast - Oversee the coordination and execution of the Annual Breakfast

Susan McCartney – Chair
Sally Malech – Member
Andrew Atalla – Member
Ron Silikovitz – Member
Mark Brinn – Member
Tedros Negasi – Member
Ruth Murray – Member

Awards Dinner - Oversee the coordination and execution of the Annual Awards Dinner

Sally Malech – Chair
Tim Brennan – Member
Mark Brinn – Member
Susan McCartney – Member
Ira Sonet – Member
Roger Schneider – Member
Adam Wolf – Member
Dr. Ron Silikovitz – Member

Budget & Finance - Oversee the financial responsibilities of the Chamber

Rick Brill – Chair
Bill Johnson – Member
David Worrall – Member
Paul M. Petigrow – Member
Tim Brennan – Member
Ruth Murray – Member

Constitution and Bylaws - Reviews and updates the Chamber's Constitution and Bylaws as needed

Paul M. Petigrow – Chair
David Worrall – Member
Roger Schneider – Member
Evan Nass – Member

Marketing & TV36 - To seek and implement methods of advertisement and promotion of the Chamber

Adam Wolf – Chair
David Worrall – Member
Evan Nass – Member
Susan McCartney – Member
Amanda Fleissner – Member

Membership - To pursue and retain Chamber members.

Susan McCartney – Chair
Tez Roro – Member
Bill Johnson – Member
Jaina Lally – Member
David Worrall – Member
Mark Yecies – Member

Networking - To create oversee and manage networking opportunities for Chamber members

Arnie Amir -Chair
Mark Yecies – Member
Amanda Fleissner – Member
Ron Silikovitz – Member
Susan McCartney – Member
Tez Roro – Member
Joy Moton – Member
Jaina Lally – Member
Kelly Saunders – Member
Bill Johnson – Member

Nominations - Selection and Recommendation of Board Members

Roger Schneider – Chair
Arnie Amir – Member
Ira Sonet – Member
Susan McCartney – Member
Tim Brennan – Member
Tez Roro – Member
Ron Silikovitz – Member

Personnel - Oversee and manage the duties of Chamber staff including the Executive Director

Roger Schneider – Chair
Evan Nass – Member
Tez Roro – Member
Adam Wolf – Member
Tim Brennan – Member

Thanksgiving Luncheon - Oversee the coordination and execution of the Annual Thanksgiving Luncheon

Ken Baris – Chair
Ira Sonet – Member
Mark Brinn – Member
Roger Schneider – Member
Ron Silikovitz – Member
Ruth Murray – Member
Sally Malech – Member
Tim Brennan – Member
Tedros Negasi – Member
Andrew Atalla – Member